Tussenstand Koppel snoek viswedstrijd

Tussenstand Koppel snoek viswedstrijd

Koppel nr.Namen:snoek 1snoek 2snoek 3snoek 4 snoek 5 snoek 6 snoek 7snoek snoek 9 snoek 10snoek 11snoek 12Totaal aantal centimeters:
   
2.Rob Roosendaal Danny Richard7695445173339
7.Ron RoskamSteven oorschot6375407585338
14.Robin SchoutenLex Schouten80737687316
44.Arno LeedsRoan Dekker708587242
35.Jok SlootwegMichel Slootweg578095232
46. Marvin van der KnaapDaan Vermeulen587171200
40. Brian BriggemanChris van Kampen786250190
8.Nick GriffioönMathijs Meuldijk705644170
17.Cornel LampenRob Punslie524868168
25.Bud van SantenDennis Verweij7989168
39. Ben van de SarBart Roza505650156
41.Rein BriggemanErik Koolmeier8467151
11.Mitchel VermulmErik Willemse7179150
24.Arvy SchönherrRuud van Noord8153134
33.Dennis HorvathMarcel van Oudheusden6071131
4.Rick RoskamJeffrey van de Engel6453117
18.Kees van AkenErick Torreman5953112
32.Sjaak NuytArjo de Graaf5258110
19.Paul van SwaalRicardo Kalle8585
38. Erik BrandwijkCees van Beekom8484
28.Ronald StappershoefRinus Malipaard7070
21.Ruud van HaalenMaarten van Haalen7070
47.Thomas LagerweijRichard van de Kraan6666
31.Michel PronkMike Lok6262
30.Leen NoordzijRob Heyster6060
22.Joshua vd LuijtgaardenZeno Stolk4848
34.Sjoerd LagerweijLars Dingemans4444
3.F. van HouwelingenWilfred Woerdenbach4343
5.Lars WolbertsVincent van Woensel
6.Ben CorstensGino Timmerman
9.K. v.d.  LuijtgaardenRandy Deden
10.Daniël PutingRonny Nusse
12.Rene KantersKevin Kanters
13.Paul WuisterReinier Hulman
15.Barry KeijzerBenjamin van Pelt
16.Jan GroeneveldTon Rijkers
20.Ger MolMarcel Mos
23.Pieter BaartmanMartijn Vis
26.Kees WestdorpAdrie Weesie
27.Peter ElieMatthijs Kole
29.Wouter AkkermanThom Slobbe
36. Paul MaasCraig Mc craw
37. Richard BrijsTon Brijs
42.Raymond van HulstSander Bravenboer
43.Tony ScholteSam de Groot
45.Michel van de MeerJoey van de Meer

Deel dit bericht